Main Narwala Road, near Jawad Club, Faisalabad Mon – Sun: 10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Azan Villas aerial view, artist's impression ARTIST'S IMPRESSION
Welcome to Azan Villas

Faisalabad's Premium
Gated Community

Main Narwala Road, near Jawad Club. Development is moving fast, so come and see it yourself.

Houses under construction in A Block, real site photo ● REAL SITE · OCT 2026
A Block · Possession Started

Homes Are Rising

Families have started building their houses in A Block. Only a few plots are left.

Azan Villas main entrance, real site photo ● REAL SITE · OCT 2026
Main Entrance · Development Update

Real Progress, Every Day

This is our real site today: entrance, green belts and roads complete. We update these photos as work moves ahead.

Family park at Azan Villas, real site photo ● REAL SITE · OCT 2026
AA Block · Pre-Launch Booking Open

Book Early, Save More

36-month easy instalments on 3, 5, 7, 10 and 20 Marla plots.

Latest
AA Block pre-launch booking is now open A Block possession started, houses under construction 36-month easy instalment plan on all plot sizes Deal only through the official number 0321-8660009 or our site office. Beware of fraud. AA Block pre-launch booking is now open A Block possession started, houses under construction 36-month easy instalment plan on all plot sizes Deal only through the official number 0321-8660009 or our site office. Beware of fraud.
Azan Villas site office
Rayyan DevelopersThe developer behind Azan Villas

Welcome to Azan Villas

Azan Villas is a planned, gated residential community on Main Narwala Road, near Jawad Club, Faisalabad. It is built for families who want a safe, modern neighbourhood with proper infrastructure, at a price ordinary families can manage.

Wide carpeted roads, underground electricity, landscaped parks, a grand Jamia Mosque and round-the-clock security are all part of the plan, and the work is visible on site today.

خواب نہیں حقیقت ، وعدے نہیں کام
3–20Marla Plots
36Month Plan
24/7Security
2Blocks Selling
CONSTRUCTION UPDATE · OCTOBER 2026

Work on the Ground

Development is moving forward across Azan Villas, with key milestones taking shape on site. Every step brings the vision closer to reality.

  • A Block possession started, and families are building their houses
  • Main entrance and boulevard green belts complete
  • Family park and kids' play area ready
  • Street lights installed along the main roads
  • AA Block launched for booking
View Development Gallery
● REAL FOOTAGE

Our Projects

Residential plots of 3, 5, 7, 10 and 20 Marla, plus commercial shops. Main Boulevard, park-facing and corner plots are available.

House construction in A BlockPOSSESSION STARTED

A Block

A Block has been a great success. Most plots are sold, possession has started and houses are being built. Only a few plots are left, on a special cash-rate offer.

PossessionFew plots left
Enquire Now
AA Block plots, artist's impressionPRE-LAUNCHARTIST'S IMPRESSION

AA Block

Our newest block, now open for booking. Book at pre-launch prices and choose the best locations first.

Booking open36-month plan
View Payment Plan
Azan Villas commercial market, artist's impressionCOMMERCIALARTIST'S IMPRESSION

Commercial Market

A modern commercial market with shops for daily needs, right inside the community. A strong investment with steady footfall from residents.

ShopsCommercial market
Enquire Now

Facilities & Infrastructure

Everything a modern family needs, planned from day one.

Gated & Secure

Controlled entry, boundary wall and 24/7 security staff.

Underground Electricity

No poles, no hanging wires: safe and clean streets.

Carpeted Roads

Wide boulevards and carpeted internal roads.

Grand Jamia Mosque

A beautiful mosque at the heart of the community.

Parks & Green Belts

Landscaped parks, kids' play area and green belts.

Water & Sewerage

Planned water supply and underground sewerage system.

Street Lights

Well-lit roads and boulevards for safe evenings.

Commercial Area

Daily-need shops right inside the community.

Main entranceREAL
Main Entrance
Kids play areaREAL
Kids Play Area
Green belt and street lightsREAL
Green Belts
Grand Jamia Mosque designDESIGN
Jamia Mosque
Malik Shahbaz Munir, CEO Azan Villas

Message from the CEO

"We don't sell dreams; we build them. Every road, every park and every brick at Azan Villas is a promise we are keeping to the families who trust us."

Our aim is simple: a safe, clean and modern community where your family can live with peace of mind, at a price and payment plan that ordinary families can manage. I invite you to visit the site and see the development yourself.

خواب نہیں حقیقت ، وعدے نہیں کام
Malik Shahbaz MunirCEO · Azan VillasA Project by Rayyan Developers

Payment Plan

Small advance, 36 easy monthly instalments and half-yearly payments. Lump-sum buyers get an extra discount.

Plot SizeAdvanceMonthly36 instalmentsHalf-Yearly6 instalmentsOn PossessionTotal Price
03Marla746,25015,000233,125300,0002,985,000
05Marla1,243,70025,000388,500500,0004,975,000
07Marla1,741,30035,000543,950700,0006,965,000
10Marla2,487,40050,000777,1001,000,0009,950,000
20Marla4,974,8001,00,0001,554,2002,000,00019,900,000
Price per MarlaRs 9,95,000
Instalment per MarlaRs 5,000 / month
Lump Sum PaymentExtra Discount

Note: Development charges Rs 3,00,000/- per Marla, charged before possession. All amenities (gas, electricity, water supply) are provided after payment of connection dues / demand notice, as per schedule. Main Boulevard, park-facing and corner plots carry 10% extra. Processing fee Rs 1,000 per Marla (non-refundable). All prices in PKR.

Latest News

Stay informed about the latest developments at Azan Villas.

27OCT 2026
Launch

AA Block pre-launch booking now open

Our newest block is open for booking at pre-launch prices on easy instalments.

27OCT 2026
Construction

Houses rising in A Block

Grey structures are going up as families start building their homes in A Block.

12OCT 2026
Possession

A Block possession started

After a hugely successful launch, possession of A Block plots has begun.

Let's Visit Azan Villas

See the development with your own eyes. Our team will guide you around the site, free of cost.

Book Your Site Visit

Contact & Location

Main Narwala Road, near Jawad Club, Faisalabad

Get Plot Details

Fill in the form and it opens WhatsApp with your details, so our team replies straight away.

↑